Cowboys

Cowboys 2026 Roster

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Yonas Tsige0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
1Sebastian Kyle21101202021321250.00.00.02.00.50.50.01.03
3Charlie Piper38330612721570845250.071.433.34.01.51.50.019.040
4Kuch Panthum60242501221030140.0100.00.01.00.02.04.06.07
5Khalil Nabole62403401012338275.00.00.02.51.02.00.03.012
6Noah Price0200010100101110.00.00.01.02.00.00.00.01
7George Papadopoulos93402619221771233.3100.011.14.01.52.00.04.513
8Eli Kocet3192310131481131193276.972.725.07.04.51.01.515.544
9Isaac Dowling1712071501365725246.750.00.06.00.51.00.08.519
10Sam Lawson2120081815245675244.450.020.05.51.00.00.010.515
13Thomas Nicholas18510612026811144150.075.00.012.05.01.00.018.024

Featured Player

13

Thomas Nicholas

Points
18.0
AVG
Assists
5.0
AVG
Reb
12.0
AVG
Center
Field Goals In career 6
3 Points In career 0
Rebounds In career 12
Assists In career 5
Blocks In career 0
Fouls In career 4
Games Played In career 1
Steals In career 1
50.0%
Shot Accuracy
75.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy