Nationality

Australia
| Season | Team | PTS | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OFF | DEF | TO | PF | G | GS | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG | EFF |
|---|
| 2024 | VIPERS | 62 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 39 | 48.7 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 9 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 10.3 | 81 |
| 2026 | COWBOYS | 31 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 15.5 | 44 |
| Total | - | 93 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 52 | 55.8 | 7 | 25 | 28.0 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 12 | 30 | 23 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 11.6 | 125 |
| Season | PTS | AST | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OFF | DEF | TO | PF | G | GS | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | PPG | EFF |
|---|
| 2024 | 62 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 39 | 48.7 | 6 | 21 | 28.6 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 9 | 19 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 10.3 | 81 |
| 2026 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 76.9 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 15.5 | 44 |
| Total | 93 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 52 | 55.8 | 7 | 25 | 28.0 | 14 | 18 | 77.8 | 12 | 30 | 23 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 11.6 | 125 |