AABL 2026

National Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
James BlooreForward144041518981718221922123357.381.847.113.70.01.30.348.0136
Noah KeoghPG375401019368102391152.680.050.05.05.04.00.037.031
Liam KeoghForward60105126411358191155263.462.533.315.05.02.50.530.083
Colin TianGuard552492121810181531021266.720.055.66.512.04.51.027.591
Charlie AngusForward5013421836311513101251250.038.527.311.06.52.01.025.060
Aarav SharmaGuard23420312510222190125.0100.050.03.04.02.00.023.014
Oscar HipfelForward4513411022714466821245.566.750.07.06.52.00.522.561
Eoin Isa’akoWing2221081112343272172.775.050.05.02.01.00.022.019
Morgan BundyWing22121611137112644154.563.633.38.01.02.01.022.021
Hamish van de KampForward6545325442891861587356.850.025.07.01.31.71.021.762
Spencer SmithForward42431917314152511173252.960.021.46.02.01.50.521.037
Isaiah ToledoWing212400161033032210.0100.060.03.02.04.00.021.027
John MacharForward612213720404149111323176350.081.828.612.07.34.32.320.3100
Declan RenoForward611327264414613142876359.146.225.014.04.30.72.320.393
Lochy NolanPG201203446221561175.0100.066.76.01.02.00.020.022
Yarni ApplaForward5923515385121428819912339.550.041.79.00.71.01.719.750
Emmanuel MgbadiefeForward5916781838621514131989347.435.728.610.75.32.32.719.785
Jake HymanForward581185265205681017147350.075.00.09.03.72.71.719.367
Will ParkerWing1932066221207411100.050.0100.07.03.02.00.019.026
Angus CutfieldGuard5759121334153541573363.660.026.76.31.73.00.319.070
Charlie PiperGuard5454181411305711277357.171.436.74.31.71.30.318.062
Xavier PhanGuard54131011832520372885356.342.925.03.34.33.30.318.062
Kingston TutaniWing1832071301471031153.857.10.01.03.02.00.018.012
Jarvis KrugForward53821194416122272577343.254.516.710.72.70.70.317.754
Jordan PercivalGuard5111201118920222779361.1100.045.03.03.70.70.017.059
Lamaia Kisona-PupukeWing1710581500139755153.333.30.016.01.00.05.017.025
Linhao (Mark) MaGuard51186219363104761678352.857.130.07.36.02.00.717.072
Corbin SzulcForward503751329418121881782344.866.722.28.31.02.31.716.760
Isaiah PrinceForward491430152461111111812362.5100.054.54.04.71.00.016.361
Jayden JantoWing164304828221152150.0100.025.02.04.03.00.016.016
Thomas NicholasCenter329201023266931478243.566.733.38.54.51.00.016.037
Connor RussellBig1512161814005401133.30.025.09.01.02.01.015.016
Nico PalacioPG1531271103141361163.625.00.04.03.01.02.015.012
Alier TongForward45156110247224731087341.757.131.84.35.02.00.315.055
Lewis MassihBig151403624333435150.0100.050.07.01.04.00.015.021
Solomon FreemanForward44141162139364561376.250.033.33.00.31.30.314.745
Wade SmithellsGuard448501325619013964352.00.031.64.02.71.70.014.750
Daniel BignellForward, Guard2924061549573895240.071.444.45.51.02.00.014.526
Jake WitkowskiForward43663824824365744333.350.033.34.02.02.01.014.347
Lennox FishendenForward4361214272691351185351.969.233.35.32.00.30.714.343
Thomas BekisGuard421160728720777995325.0100.035.05.33.72.00.014.045
Deng DengForward274221222170214964254.50.014.311.52.01.01.013.540
Oscar BrownForward40105142138349843366.775.037.55.70.30.01.713.351
Felix EngelGuard397207206167108558335.070.037.54.32.30.70.013.040
Jacob KimballWing133305712002412171.40.050.06.03.03.00.013.022
Emmanuel MachinguraWing133203617461320150.066.714.34.03.02.00.013.015
Austin StathopoulosGuard38891122438584969350.062.537.54.32.73.00.312.748
Rylan KingGuard382091153625241016207341.750.040.08.76.73.00.312.751
Riley IkstrumsForward37522172305337931373.9100.00.05.31.70.70.712.353
Royal BradyGuard364407147181118111350.0100.038.93.01.31.30.012.035
Cayden RoserWing1211233006924031100.066.70.06.01.01.02.012.019
Aneek GamildienWing1242161100016323154.50.00.09.04.02.01.012.020
Noah TaylorPG1201033250112311100.00.040.03.00.01.00.012.012
Ashton SurwaldWing1245147171441034157.125.014.314.04.05.01.012.027
Levi BerbariPG115404814000230150.00.025.02.05.04.00.011.015
Jasper WongGuard113002613442431133.3100.033.36.03.00.00.011.013
George Sonkol-MourtzakisWing111114714004200157.10.025.06.01.01.01.011.017
Kobe ManuPG113324713012451157.10.033.36.03.03.02.011.016
Isaac DowlingForward333301022374881337345.550.042.97.01.01.00.011.041
Eli KocetForward3192310131481131193376.972.725.04.73.00.71.010.344
Thomas LagogiannisGuard3196191735445667352.9100.060.03.73.02.00.310.344
Sam LawsonGuard3161011291861056106337.960.012.53.72.00.30.010.317
Angus ConnollyForward3198514331503819911342.40.020.09.03.02.71.710.349
Eli HorsfieldWing104304505220421180.0100.00.04.04.03.00.010.018
Max Brown-TjakuapiPG101305702002041171.40.00.02.01.03.00.010.010
Kisione TupolaWing102003811112571137.5100.0100.07.02.00.00.010.07
Logan RobeyCenter201021016020072389262.50.00.015.00.50.01.010.039
Joseph Hawkins-NikupalaGuard29117091737225886352.9100.042.94.33.72.30.09.744
Tyson TrincaForward296411325150091487352.00.020.07.72.01.30.39.743
James MunslowCenter2923112201225171576360.040.050.010.70.71.00.39.749
Ragge AbeilGuard19330512311003533241.70.027.34.01.51.50.09.523
Riley JohnsonForward19511610114751425260.057.1100.09.52.50.50.59.536
Xavier HobkirkForward284981223141312747352.233.325.06.31.33.02.79.351
Jordan PasulaForward184003738340633242.975.037.53.02.00.00.09.020
Jacob GigantePG9520033900142010.00.033.35.05.02.00.09.016
Andre KaseliasGuard2752081639225833350.0100.033.34.31.70.70.09.036
Angus GillonForward27158491329342552369.275.022.22.35.02.71.39.051
Ali ShafaatWing913141200123441133.350.00.07.01.03.01.09.08
Omar AhmedForward2751171541915251010346.720.021.12.31.70.30.39.019
Reef TaplinForward260141018123812833355.637.550.06.70.00.31.38.735
Charlie GraetzForward, Guard1722081202128963266.750.00.08.51.01.00.08.527
Tyson PutlandGuard254309200371371054345.053.80.05.71.31.00.08.327
Charlie HarrisGuard2510615142139108926335.790.015.45.73.32.00.38.347
Aiden SuriyasenaGuard2462069414001413366.70.028.61.72.00.70.08.033
Isaac KupinicGuard2483091201662431375.0100.00.02.02.71.00.08.035
Nayte ThomasGuard2474181427221655357.1100.028.62.32.31.30.38.032
John SandersonGuard244106938341466366.775.037.51.71.30.30.08.024
Zakariya MoerbanyWing80103400221101175.0100.00.02.00.01.00.08.010
Jack GrantForward, Guard24342618021213210112333.392.30.04.01.01.30.78.031
Max InksterBig820048000031022150.00.00.013.02.00.00.08.017
Hunter DentForward23322913132381564369.266.733.37.71.00.70.77.742
Gus DowlingGuard22010413416221600330.8100.025.02.30.00.30.07.321
Tyrell DayPG711011132201211100.0100.033.31.01.01.00.07.08
Liam NaylorPG76502413000745150.00.033.37.06.05.00.07.019
Peace HagenimanaPG742014035102220125.050.00.04.04.02.00.07.07
James ObuzomeWing70212701340103128.675.00.01.00.02.01.07.05
Jack McgauchieForward1454061304242542246.250.00.03.52.52.00.07.017
Lachlan MeehanBig70303803123221137.550.00.05.00.03.00.07.07
Tyson HoffmanGuard2046481711114616155347.125.09.17.31.32.01.36.729
Lucas FedeleForward2023010190000121112352.60.00.07.70.71.00.06.738
Xander MarchioneGuard19833925041251735336.050.00.07.32.71.01.06.335
Jakob SavicGuard19776821013882095338.137.50.09.32.32.32.06.340
Cooper LloydGuard64102407221350150.0100.00.04.04.01.00.06.08
Ayub MosesForward, Guard124414918132462244.433.312.53.02.02.00.56.014
Danis OsmanagicWing61102803242441125.050.00.06.01.01.00.06.02
Mitchell BegleyGuard186404925463933344.466.740.04.02.01.30.06.030
Ryan LanauWing60013600000720150.00.00.07.00.00.01.06.09
Mandla MadoloWing632033020012311100.00.00.03.03.02.00.06.011
Talon PalomaresWing60003401000333175.00.00.03.00.00.00.06.05
Lucius WeightWing611033010012231100.00.00.03.01.01.00.06.09
Jonathan KriegForward18623610153621412360.050.020.05.32.00.71.06.037
Prezley MauaWing6100022300011310.00.066.71.01.00.00.06.05
Zach SchluterForward1841281505220524353.3100.00.01.71.30.30.76.021
Aiden TurkkanGuard171551183126941099312.566.725.04.75.01.70.35.733
Lachie TabaraGuard1745171115001824363.60.020.03.01.31.70.35.730
Martin AliGuard1601127296100321328.660.022.21.00.00.30.35.310
Herman WongGuard16630511110341351345.575.010.01.32.01.00.05.317
Hayden GeeWing511122011202121100.050.00.02.01.01.01.05.08
Declan O’HaganGuard1575352018225632325.0100.012.53.72.31.71.05.023
Martin Mading-Forward101005901003231255.60.00.02.50.50.00.05.09
Caleb DayPG54011211001200150.00.0100.03.04.00.01.05.012
Jalen Heaney – JohnsonWing51101313001100133.30.033.32.01.01.00.05.07
Jordan pageWing51201313002221133.30.033.34.01.02.00.05.08
Musa ElgoharyWing50101212000110150.00.050.01.00.01.00.05.05
Ashton DardagosWing522111140023221100.00.025.05.02.02.01.05.013
Baylian JohnsPG50001312000221133.30.050.02.00.00.00.05.03
Cooper LeaperGuard1562061113008753354.50.033.35.02.00.70.05.028
Robbie CoffeyWing54401514001220120.00.025.03.04.04.00.05.010
Harry MannForward154467230012181858330.450.00.012.01.31.32.05.043
Prabal Virk-Guard90113713001430242.90.033.32.50.00.50.54.59
Aston Wilkinson-Guard92303711001207242.90.0100.01.51.01.50.04.513
Noah WiltshireGuard1310332723348133328.675.066.73.03.31.01.04.329
Vasilios ZazelisGuard13200611041221140354.550.00.04.30.70.00.04.318
Jordan ChilcottGuard1317039215120746333.350.013.32.30.32.30.04.317
Gabriel Tonin-Guard80204902003011244.40.00.01.50.01.00.04.07
Edward SheilGuard1253131224003862325.00.050.03.71.71.00.34.017
Declan JohnsonWing40002501000111140.00.00.01.00.00.00.04.01
Luc Le RouxPG41402403000121150.00.00.01.01.04.00.04.06
Kyan WiltonPG49102700001152128.60.00.02.09.01.00.04.06
Taj KoolGuard1232041418113426328.6100.012.52.31.00.70.04.012
Ibrahim SohailWing430022000006211100.00.00.06.03.00.00.04.011
Levi KamandeGuard121140312173410942325.075.014.36.33.71.30.04.032
Jacob LuongWing40002503000012140.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.00
Enzo FearGuard1266041114124942336.450.025.04.32.02.00.04.025
Valentino RussoWing41201201220441150.0100.00.04.01.02.00.04.06
Jayden DarrahWing400022000001101100.00.00.01.00.00.00.04.04
Caleb HowiesonBig42102500015244140.00.00.07.02.01.00.04.06
Ethan StanskiForward1233233260005443100.00.033.31.71.01.00.74.021
Christian GetahunGuard1151136142241263350.0100.025.05.31.70.30.33.725
Garang DengditGuard10262242170031562350.00.011.86.00.72.00.73.330
Jack HobsonForward101223513113341360.0100.033.32.00.30.70.73.315
Apollo AlexandropoulosGuard104203718121296342.950.012.51.01.30.70.03.35
Jaiveer SinghWing3100001200101010.00.050.01.01.00.00.03.04
Kuch Panthum-Guard60242501221030240.0100.00.00.50.01.02.03.07
Jackson Barnett61003703004022242.90.00.02.00.50.00.03.05
George PapadopoulosGuard93402619221771333.3100.011.12.71.01.30.03.013
Will HandForward961041301148755330.825.00.05.02.00.30.03.014
Harrison CollinsGuard82702417121651350.050.014.32.30.72.30.02.716
Khalil NaboleGuard845147030326510357.10.00.02.71.31.70.32.715
Jaya Kerta-Rice-Guard520011130032112100.00.033.32.51.00.00.02.511
Sebastian KyleGuard72101316251553333.340.016.72.00.70.30.02.36
Zack TungGuard665018111121234312.550.09.11.02.01.70.02.09
Sid FelthamGuard200011010200301100.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0-3
Raphael AntonioPG21111501000021120.00.00.00.01.01.01.02.0-1
JAKE DIVERWing22001201000210150.00.00.02.02.00.00.02.04
Thomas CrozierPG211011010001101100.00.00.01.01.01.00.02.04
Nathan WilliamsWing212111000035333110.00.00.08.01.02.01.02.0-1
Christian CalderoneGuard55102702123262328.650.00.01.71.70.30.01.74
Thomas JanssenGuard32311602120620216.750.00.03.01.01.50.51.57
Michael SauriniForward40202600041638333.30.00.02.30.00.70.01.32
Sedale ThreattGuard38200015000410330.00.020.01.32.70.70.01.07
Oscar CollisonGuard3000011303120030.00.033.31.00.00.00.01.02
Deng MachokForward3200001300102230.00.033.30.30.70.00.01.04
Aleksander BabicForward0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Venice RobertsForward0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Sihath KalatuwageForward0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Yonas TsigeForward0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Timothy TutlamGuard0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Gatwech ThiepGuard0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Akeich ApachGuard0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Mario ManyangForward0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Connor O’NeilGuard0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Dhelbeny MaluachGuard0000000000000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Garang NewarForward0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Parwez FayaziForward0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Christian Artese0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Marley FawcettWing0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Duong MawienWing0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jacob ElachiPG0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jagger Wilson – Holtz0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Lexus Stehlin0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Christian Wells0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Domenico ConstantinouForward0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Abisha JayathilakaGuard0310010000144330.00.00.01.71.00.30.00.04
Michel NimiGuard0000000000000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Marcus WebbWing0030000200011010.00.00.01.00.03.00.00.03
Ben CartnerPG0100020000002210.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.0-3
Noah PriceGuard0210020200112220.00.00.01.01.00.50.00.01
Isaiah EkhatorForward0000000000000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Myles WilliamsWing0000000000001010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
Austin TyrrellForward0100010100021320.00.00.01.00.50.00.00.01
Raphael AlmeydaWing0000000100000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Callahan UreCenter0110080002363230.00.00.03.00.30.30.00.0-2
Matthew Mading-Guard0111040300013310.00.00.01.01.01.01.00.0-3
Liam KingWing0000000300001110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
Caleb EkhatorForward0000000000000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Nicholas MendelevitzWing0000000000000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Denzel IakopoWing0110000100122210.00.00.03.01.01.00.00.03
Zac DenhamBig0101040000291410.00.00.011.01.00.01.00.08