Vipers

Vipers 2026 Roster

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Parwez Fayazi0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Domenico Constantinou0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
2Abisha Jayathilaka0310010000144320.00.00.02.51.50.50.00.04
3Isaiah Prince34710121637111967275.0100.042.95.03.50.50.017.042
4Apollo Alexandropoulos53102503121152240.050.00.01.01.50.50.02.52
5Herman Wong75303707111241242.9100.00.01.52.51.50.03.510
6Tyson Hoffman122236100502310113260.00.00.06.51.01.01.56.015
7Mitchell Begley164203623460632250.066.766.73.02.01.00.08.020
9Callahan Ure0110080002363220.00.00.04.50.50.50.00.0-2
10Jordan Percival37920813714002646261.50.050.04.04.51.00.018.547
11Yarni Appla341128224861431278236.442.950.07.50.50.51.017.024
12Deng Machok3000001300102120.00.033.30.50.00.00.01.52

Featured Player

11

Yarni Appla

Points
7.7
AVG
Assists
0.6
AVG
Reb
7.3
AVG
Forward
Field Goals In career 13
3 Points In career 4
Rebounds In career 51
Assists In career 4
Blocks In career 6
Fouls In career 12
Games Played In career 7
Steals In career 3
29.5%
Shot Accuracy
55.2%
Free Throw Accuracy
50.0%
3 Points Accuracy