Sharks

Sharks 2026 Roster

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Gabriel Tonin20101401001000125.00.00.01.00.01.00.02.01
2Joseph Hawkins-Nikupala156505911225454255.6100.0100.04.53.02.50.07.526
3Aiden Suriyasena1740045311001402280.00.027.32.52.00.00.08.525
4Harrison Collins80402316120331266.750.016.71.50.02.00.04.010
5Colin Tian27136171049143310170.025.044.46.013.06.01.027.046
7Taj Kool1232041418113426228.6100.012.53.51.51.00.06.012
8Lachie Tabara1745171115001824263.60.020.04.52.02.50.58.530
9Alier Tong331040818516253766244.440.031.35.05.02.00.016.538
10Angus Cutfield384611522210234962268.266.720.06.52.03.00.519.048
11Michael Saurini40102400040536250.00.00.02.50.00.50.02.01
12Reef Taplin110135600143532283.325.00.04.00.00.51.55.516
13Aston Wilkinson0120030000100310.00.00.01.01.02.00.00.01

Featured Player

5

Colin Tian

Points
27.0
AVG
Assists
13.0
AVG
Reb
6.0
AVG
Guard
Field Goals In career 7
3 Points In career 4
Rebounds In career 6
Assists In career 13
Blocks In career 1
Fouls In career 0
Games Played In career 1
Steals In career 6
70.0%
Shot Accuracy
25.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
44.4%
3 Points Accuracy