Scorpions

Scorpions 2026 Roster

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Garang Newar0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
3Edward Sheil75202813002741225.00.033.34.52.51.00.03.513
4Charlie Graetz152107802123652187.550.00.09.02.01.00.015.020
5Thomas Janssen22101400000610125.00.00.06.02.01.00.02.07
7Rylan King29174011222312511141250.050.066.78.08.52.00.014.540
8Corbin Szulc3534413252133461282252.075.015.49.01.52.02.017.543
9Oscar Brown32104101437348833271.475.042.98.00.50.02.016.045
10Jack Mcgauchie53102502122440140.050.00.06.03.01.00.05.07
11Zach Schluter1841281505220524253.3100.00.02.52.00.51.09.021
12Angus Connolly18680922020141369240.90.00.08.53.04.00.09.029

Featured Player

9

Oscar Brown

Points
16.0
AVG
Assists
0.5
AVG
Reb
8.0
AVG
Forward
Field Goals In career 10
3 Points In career 3
Rebounds In career 16
Assists In career 1
Blocks In career 4
Fouls In career 3
Games Played In career 2
Steals In career 0
71.4%
Shot Accuracy
75.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
42.9%
3 Points Accuracy