Knights

Knights 2026 Roster

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
3Martin Ali1601127296100321228.660.022.21.50.00.50.58.010
4Jaya Kerta-Rice3200001200021110.00.050.02.02.00.00.03.06
5Martin Mading1210061001003231160.00.00.05.01.00.00.012.011
6Jackson Barnett60003501003021160.00.00.03.00.00.00.06.05
7Charlie Harris1975041326567424230.883.333.35.53.52.50.09.530
8Levi Kamande87402613125611233.350.033.35.53.52.00.04.024
11Declan Reno45101518261361182034269.254.533.314.05.00.52.522.573
12Emmanuel Mgbadiefe47115514265164118876253.836.431.38.05.52.52.523.558
13Omar Ahmed20411511312151257245.520.025.01.52.00.50.510.014

Featured Player

11

Declan Reno

Points
14.5
AVG
Assists
1.6
AVG
Reb
9.8
AVG
Forward
Field Goals In career 105
3 Points In career 3
Rebounds In career 166
Assists In career 27
Blocks In career 36
Fouls In career 26
Games Played In career 17
Steals In career 13
68.6%
Shot Accuracy
52.8%
Free Throw Accuracy
27.3%
3 Points Accuracy