Hornets

Hornets 2026 Roster

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Timothy Tutlam0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Gatwech Thiep0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
3Royal Brady2733048612110791250.0100.050.03.51.51.50.013.527
4Ayub Moses124414918132462144.433.312.56.04.04.01.012.014
5Charlie Angus1742161815274710133.328.620.011.04.02.01.017.017
7Felix Engel275104174117106556223.570.036.45.52.50.50.013.523
8Austin Tyrrell0100010100021310.00.00.02.01.00.00.00.01
9Daniel Bignell151304813462272150.066.733.34.01.03.00.015.010
10Cooper Leaper65203601004751250.00.00.05.52.51.00.03.016
11Jarvis Krug3351111291581361454237.961.520.010.02.50.50.516.532
12Harry Mann8222412000010936233.30.00.09.51.01.01.04.022

Featured Player

5

Charlie Angus

Points
17.0
AVG
Assists
4.0
AVG
Reb
11.0
AVG
Forward
Field Goals In career 6
3 Points In career 1
Rebounds In career 11
Assists In career 4
Blocks In career 1
Fouls In career 0
Games Played In career 1
Steals In career 2
33.3%
Shot Accuracy
28.6%
Free Throw Accuracy
20.0%
3 Points Accuracy