Dragons

Dragons 2026

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
1Thomas Bekis28650520515334952225.0100.033.36.53.02.50.014.032
2Sid Feltham0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
3Garang Dengdit32210111000274120.00.010.04.51.01.00.51.512
4Isaac Kupinic125204700441210257.1100.00.01.52.51.00.06.018
5Solomon Freeman44141162139364561276.250.033.34.50.52.00.522.045
6Nayte Thomas2474181427221655257.1100.028.63.53.52.00.512.032
7Jake Witkowski35231718615343410238.975.040.03.51.01.50.517.535
8Thomas Lagogiannis2385081512445546253.3100.050.05.04.02.50.011.535
9Enzo Fear956041002124531240.050.00.04.52.53.00.04.519
10Christian Getahun64102502224841240.0100.00.06.02.00.50.03.016
11Oscar Hipfel0000000000000010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00

Featured Player

11

Oscar Hipfel

Points
0.0
AVG
Assists
0.0
AVG
Reb
0.0
AVG
Forward
Field Goals In career 0
3 Points In career 0
Rebounds In career 0
Assists In career 0
Blocks In career 0
Fouls In career 0
Games Played In career 1
Steals In career 0
0.0%
Shot Accuracy
0.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy