COWBOYS vs REAPERS

Recap

Victoria 2026

SBC 3George Street, Wantirna South, Melbourne, Victoria, 3152, Australia
Cowboys
Reapers
69 - 89
Final Score
Team1st Half2nd HalfOTT
COWBOYS3633069
REAPERS3752089
REB
36
AST
14
STL
11
BLK
2
PF
15
53
REB
18
AST
8
STL
5
BLK
13
PF
Game Statistics
47.9%
Field goal percentage
17.9%
3-pointer percentage
47.1%
Free throw percentage
54.2%
Field goal percentage
21.7%
3-pointer percentage
62.5%
Free throw percentage

Video

Results

Team1st Half2nd HalfOTTOutcome
COWBOYS3633069Loss
REAPERS3752089Win

COWBOYS

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Sebastian KyleGuard221101250.0020.0020.00220
10Sam LawsonGuard14700061346.2030.02450.04322
3Charlie PiperGuard2220204850.041040.022100.00213
5Khalil NaboleGuard222201250.0010.0010.01105
6Noah PriceGuard01200010.0010.00001011
7George PapadopoulosGuard552401425.01812.50000541
8Eli KocetForward1396225683.3020.03475.02732
9Isaac DowlingForward11810051241.7010.01425.04411
 Total 693614112234847.952817.981747.112241415

REAPERS

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Gus DowlingGuard1210103560.02540.00000100
11Tyson TrincaForward12901161060.00000002731
12Linhao (Mark) MaGuard1487105771.41333.31250.02632
13Will HandForward04300040.0010.00001312
3Jordan PasulaForward1043002366.71425.03475.00422
4Jack HobsonForward531122366.7010.011100.01221
5Hamish van de KampForward22820081266.71250.03650.03521
7Vasilios ZazelisGuard442002540.0020.00000410
8Jordan ChilcottGuard340301425.0040.01250.00421
9Xavier HobkirkForward780123650.0010.011100.05313
 Total 89531885325954.252321.7101662.514391713

Match Stats

PTS
69
89
REB
36
53
AST
14
18
STL
11
8
BLK
2
5
FGM
23
32
FGA
48
59
FG%
47.9
54.2
3PM
5
5
3PA
28
23
3P%
17.9
21.7
FTM
8
10
FTA
17
16
FT%
47.1
62.5
OFF
12
14
DEF
24
39
TO
14
17
PF
15
13