Reapers 2026

Reapers 2026 Roster

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
3Jordan Pasula103002314340422166.775.025.04.03.00.00.010.013
4Jack Hobson101223513113341260.0100.033.33.00.51.01.05.015
5Hamish van de Kamp4532017292751141134258.645.528.67.51.51.00.022.544
7Vasilios Zazelis102005904000620255.60.00.03.01.00.00.05.012
8Jordan Chilcott70503707120534242.950.00.02.50.02.50.03.59
9Xavier Hobkirk232451117011311424264.733.30.07.51.02.02.511.539
10Gus Dowling1501039310001400233.30.030.02.50.00.50.07.515
11Tyson Trinca231411018120061164255.60.050.08.50.52.00.511.532
12Linhao (Mark) Ma3113601123283641275247.850.025.08.06.53.00.015.544
13Will Hand35101601123654216.750.00.04.52.50.50.01.57