Lions 2026

Lions 2026 Roster

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Dhelbeny Maluach0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
1Noah Wiltshire78122501343032240.075.00.01.54.00.51.03.514
2Zack Tung66401519120233220.050.011.11.03.02.00.03.010
6Aiden Turkkan158411737452475214.380.042.93.04.02.00.57.520
7John Sanderson84102413120425250.050.033.32.02.00.50.04.012
8Oscar Collison4000001314020020.025.033.31.00.00.00.02.03
9Lucas Fedele1412071200009612258.30.00.07.50.51.00.07.026
10Jakob Savic15755617003661554235.350.00.010.53.52.52.57.534
11Angus Gillon179736816231521275.066.716.73.04.53.51.58.537
12James Bloore10202037616101013111082260.776.960.010.50.01.00.051.090
13Ethan Stanski623233040004442100.00.00.02.01.01.51.03.013