Hornets 2026

Hornets 2026 Roster

#PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Timothy Tutlam0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Gatwech Thiep0000000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
3Royal Brady2733048612110791250.0100.050.03.51.51.50.013.527
4Ayub Moses124414918132462144.433.312.56.04.04.01.012.014
5Charlie Angus1742161815274710133.328.620.011.04.02.01.017.017
7Felix Engel275104174117106556223.570.036.45.52.50.50.013.523
8Austin Tyrrell0100010100021310.00.00.02.01.00.00.00.01
9Daniel Bignell151304813462272150.066.733.34.01.03.00.015.010
10Cooper Leaper65203601004751250.00.00.05.52.51.00.03.016
11Jarvis Krug3351111291581361454237.961.520.010.02.50.50.516.532
12Harry Mann8222412000010936233.30.00.09.51.01.01.04.022